Offizieller Gesamtspielplan 2019-2020

Stand: 

01.09.2019

               

DATUM

ZEIT

LIGA

LFNR

HEIM

GAST

HALLE

Ergebnis

               

So, 22.09.2019

11:30

wJC-S-S

137552

HC Karsau

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle

____ : ____

So, 22.09.2019

12:30

wJC-S-S

137554

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau

Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle

____ : ____

So, 22.09.2019

13:30

wJC-S-S

137556

HSG Dreiland

HC Karsau

Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle

____ : ____

So, 22.09.2019

14:30

wJC-S-S

137558

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim

Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle

____ : ____

               

So, 29.09.2019

10:25

mJD-S-S1

137152

HC Karsau

SG Lörrach/Brombach I

Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle

____ : ____

So, 29.09.2019

12:05

mJD-S-S1

137156

ESV Weil

HC Karsau

Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle

____ : ____

So, 29.09.2019

14:10

mJD-S-S1

137161

HSV Schopfheim II

HC Karsau

Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle

____ : ____

So, 29.09.2019

16:40

mJD-S-HF

137167

1. Gruppe mJD-S-S1

1. Gruppe mJD-S-S2

Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle

____ : ____

So, 29.09.2019

18:05

mJD-S-SER

137170

1. Gruppe mJD-S-S3

Sieger Spiel 137167

Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle

____ : ____

               

So, 29.09.2019

11:00

gJE-TF-S

133494

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 29.09.2019

11:40

gJE-TF-S

133495

DJK Bad Säckingen

HSV Schopfheim I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 29.09.2019

12:25

gJE-TF-S

133496

DJK Bad Säckingen

HSV Schopfheim II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 29.09.2019

13:05

gJE-TF-S

133497

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 29.09.2019

14:15

wJB-BK

134103

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 29.09.2019

15:45

mJB-BK-S

132303

HC Karsau

Alem. Zähringen II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 29.09.2019

17:15

F-KK-S

131302

HC Karsau

SF Eintracht Freiburg II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 29.09.2019

18:45

M-KKB-S

130604

HC Karsau

HBL Heitersheim II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

So, 06.10.2019

16:20

wJC-BK-S

134304

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

               

So, 13.10.2019

10:45

gJE-TF-S

133409

HC Karsau

SG Maulburg/Steinen

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 13.10.2019

11:25

gJE-TF-S

133410

TV Zell

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 13.10.2019

12:10

gJE-TF-S

133411

SG Maulburg/Steinen

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 13.10.2019

12:50

gJE-TF-S

133412

HC Karsau

TV Zell

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 13.10.2019

14:00

mJD-KK-S

133005

HC Karsau

TV Todtnau

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 13.10.2019

15:15

wJC-BK-S

134306

HC Karsau

HSG Dreiland

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 13.10.2019

16:30

wJB-BK

134107

HC Karsau

SG Maulburg/Steinen

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 13.10.2019

18:00

F-KK-S

131307

HC Karsau

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 13.10.2019

19:30

M-KKB-S

130609

HC Karsau

SG Maulburg/Steinen II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

So, 13.10.2019

16:30

mJB-BK-S

132305

HBL Heitersheim

HC Karsau

Heitersheim/Malteserhalle

____ : ____

               

Sa, 19.10.2019

12:30

wJC-BK-S

134308

HSV Schopfheim

HC Karsau

Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle

____ : ____

Sa, 19.10.2019

15:00

F-KK-S

131309

FT v. 1844 Freiburg II

HC Karsau

Freiburg/Burdahalle

____ : ____

Sa, 19.10.2019

15:45

mJD-KK-S

133008

TV Zell

HC Karsau

Zell/Stadthalle

____ : ____

Sa, 19.10.2019

16:30

mJB-BK-S

132307

HSG Freiburg

HC Karsau

Freiburg/Gerhard-Graf-Halle

____ : ____

               

So, 20.10.2019

10:10

gJE-TF-S

133421

HSV Schopfheim I

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

So, 20.10.2019

10:55

gJE-TF-S

133422

HSV Schopfheim II

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

So, 20.10.2019

14:20

wJB-BK

134124

TV Bötzingen

HC Karsau

Bötzingen/Adam-Treiber-Halle

____ : ____

               

Sa, 26.10.2019

15:00

M-KKB-S

130614

HC Karsau

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg III

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

Sa, 26.10.2019

16:30

mJB-BK-S

132312

HC Karsau

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

Sa, 02.11.2019

12:15

wJB-BK

134153

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

HC Karsau

Neuenburg/Sporthalle Zähringer-Schule

____ : ____

So, 03.11.2019

16:15

mJB-BK-S

132315

HSG Dreiland II

HC Karsau

Weil/Markgrafensporthalle

____ : ____

So, 03.11.2019

17:30

M-KKB-S

130619

TV Zell

HC Karsau

Zell/Stadthalle

____ : ____

               

So, 10.11.2019

10:45

gJE-TF-S

133435

HC Karsau

SG Lörrach/Brombach II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 10.11.2019

11:25

gJE-TF-S

133436

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

SG Lörrach/Brombach I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 10.11.2019

12:10

gJE-TF-S

133437

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

SG Lörrach/Brombach II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 10.11.2019

12:40

gJE-TF-S

133438

HC Karsau

SG Lörrach/Brombach I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 10.11.2019

14:00

F-KK-S

131311

HC Karsau

HBL Heitersheim

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 10.11.2019

15:30

mJD-KK-S

133011

HC Karsau

SG Lörrach/Brombach II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 10.11.2019

16:45

wJC-BK-S

134310

HC Karsau

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 10.11.2019

18:00

mJB-BK-S

132318

HC Karsau

HSG Dreiland II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 10.11.2019

19:30

M-KKB-S

130621

HC Karsau

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

So, 10.11.2019

16:00

wJB-BK

134109

DJK Bad Säckingen

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

____ : ____

               

Sa, 16.11.2019

11:00

mJD-KK-S

133012

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

HC Karsau

Müllheim/Sporthalle II

____ : ____

Sa, 16.11.2019

12:15

wJC-BK-S

134311

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

HC Karsau

Müllheim/Sporthalle II

____ : ____

Sa, 16.11.2019

12:40

M-KKB-S

130606

HSV Schopfheim II

HC Karsau

Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle

____ : ____

Sa, 16.11.2019

16:15

wJB-BK

134113

HSG Freiburg II

HC Karsau

Freiburg/Gerhard-Graf-Halle

____ : ____

               

So, 17.11.2019

16:00

F-KK-S

131320

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

So, 17.11.2019

17:30

mJB-BK-S

132320

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

HC Karsau

Müllheim/Sporthalle II

____ : ____

So, 17.11.2019

17:45

M-KKB-S

130624

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

               

So, 24.11.2019

10:10

gJE-TF-S

133454

TV Todtnau I

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

So, 24.11.2019

10:55

gJE-TF-S

133455

TV Todtnau II

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

So, 24.11.2019

14:15

wJC-BK-S

134314

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 24.11.2019

15:30

wJB-BK

134118

HC Karsau

SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 24.11.2019

17:00

mJB-BK-S

132324

HC Karsau

HSG Freiburg

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 24.11.2019

18:30

M-KKB-S

130626

HC Karsau

TV Zell

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

Sa, 30.11.2019

12:00

wJC-BK-S

134316

HSG Dreiland

HC Karsau

Weil/Markgrafensporthalle

____ : ____

               

So, 01.12.2019

10:40

gJE-TF-S

133461

HC Karsau

ESV Weil I

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

So, 01.12.2019

11:25

gJE-TF-S

133462

HC Karsau

ESV Weil II

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

So, 01.12.2019

14:30

mJD-KK-S

133018

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

               

So, 08.12.2019

13:00

M-KKB-S

130629

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg III

HC Karsau

Neuenburg/Sporthalle Zähringer-Schule

____ : ____

               

So, 08.12.2019

13:30

mJD-KK-S

133021

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 08.12.2019

14:45

wJC-BK-S

134318

HC Karsau

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 08.12.2019

16:00

mJB-BK-S

132327

HC Karsau

HBL Heitersheim

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 08.12.2019

17:30

F-KK-S

131325

HC Karsau

ESV Freiburg II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

Sa, 14.12.2019

14:00

F-KK-S

131304

ESV Freiburg II

HC Karsau

Freiburg/Wentzingerhalle

____ : ____

Sa, 14.12.2019

18:00

M-KKB-S

130632

SG Maulburg/Steinen II

HC Karsau

Steinen/Sporthalle

____ : ____

               

So, 15.12.2019

12:00

Mini

134711

HC Karsau

(Minihandball-Spieltag)

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

 

So, 15.12.2019

15:00

wJB-BK

134128

HC Karsau

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 15.12.2019

16:30

F-KK-S

131326

HC Karsau

FT v. 1844 Freiburg II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

So, 15.12.2019

13:45

gJE-TF-S

133473

HC Karsau

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

____ : ____

So, 15.12.2019

14:30

gJE-TF-S

133474

DJK Bad Säckingen

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

____ : ____

               

Sa, 21.12.2019

17:50

F-KK-S

131315

HBL Heitersheim

HC Karsau

Heitersheim/Malteserhalle

____ : ____

               

Sa, 11.01.2020

14:00

wJB-BK

134131

HSV Schopfheim

HC Karsau

Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle

____ : ____

Sa, 11.01.2020

16:00

mJB-BK-S

132328

Alem. Zähringen II

HC Karsau

Freiburg-Zähringen/Jahnhalle

____ : ____

Sa, 11.01.2020

17:50

M-KKB-S

130635

HBL Heitersheim II

HC Karsau

Heitersheim/Malteserhalle

____ : ____

               

So, 12.01.2020

20:00

F-KK-S

131327

SF Eintracht Freiburg II

HC Karsau

Freiburg/Wentzingerhalle

____ : ____

               

Sa, 18.01.2020

10:30

gJE-TF-S

133487

SG Maulburg/Steinen

HC Karsau

Maulburg/Sporthalle

____ : ____

Sa, 18.01.2020

11:55

gJE-TF-S

133489

TV Zell

HC Karsau

Maulburg/Sporthalle

____ : ____

               

Sa, 01.02.2020

14:30

mJD-KK-S

133026

TV Todtnau

HC Karsau

Todtnau/Silberberghalle

____ : ____

Sa, 01.02.2020

14:40

wJB-BK

134136

SG Maulburg/Steinen

HC Karsau

Steinen/Sporthalle

____ : ____

               

So, 09.02.2020

15:00

mJB-BK-S

132335

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 09.02.2020

16:30

wJB-BK

134140

HC Karsau

DJK Bad Säckingen

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 09.02.2020

18:00

M-KKB-S

130643

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

Sa, 15.02.2020

11:55

gJE-TF-S

133503

SG Lörrach/Brombach I

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

____ : ____

Sa, 15.02.2020

12:40

gJE-TF-S

133504

SG Lörrach/Brombach II

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

____ : ____

               

Sa, 15.02.2020

14:30

mJD-KK-S

133028

HC Karsau

TV Zell

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

Sa, 15.02.2020

15:45

wJC-BK-S

134322

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

Sa, 15.02.2020

17:15

F-KK-S

131333

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

So, 01.03.2020

16:00

M-KKB-S

130646

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

Sa, 07.03.2020

09:30

mJD-KK-S

133032

SG Lörrach/Brombach II

HC Karsau

Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle

____ : ____

               

So, 08.03.2020

13:00

wJB-BK

134144

HC Karsau

HSG Freiburg II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 08.03.2020

14:15

wJC-BK-S

134329

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 08.03.2020

15:30

mJB-BK-S

132339

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 08.03.2020

17:00

M-KKB-S

130649

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 08.03.2020

18:30

F-KK-S

131339

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

Sa, 14.03.2020

11:00

gJE-VRT-5

137301

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau - 2x3:3

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

Sa, 14.03.2020

11:00

gJE-VRT-5

137305

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau - Aufs.

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

Sa, 14.03.2020

11:00

gJE-VRT-5

137309

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau - Koord.

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

Sa, 14.03.2020

16:40

wJB-BK

134145

SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen

HC Karsau

Denzlingen/Sporthalle

____ : ____

               

So, 15.03.2020

14:00

F-KK-S

131343

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 15.03.2020

15:30

mJD-KK-S

133034

HC Karsau

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

So, 22.03.2020

11:00

mJD-KK-S

133037

HC Karsau

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 22.03.2020

12:15

gJE-TF-S

133531

HC Karsau

TV Todtnau II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 22.03.2020

12:55

gJE-TF-S

133532

DJK Bad Säckingen

TV Todtnau I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 22.03.2020

13:40

gJE-TF-S

133533

DJK Bad Säckingen

TV Todtnau II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 22.03.2020

14:20

gJE-TF-S

133534

HC Karsau

TV Todtnau I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 22.03.2020

15:30

wJB-BK

134150

HC Karsau

TV Bötzingen

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 22.03.2020

16:45

wJC-BK-S

134335

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 22.03.2020

18:00

mJB-BK-S

132344

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 22.03.2020

19:30

M-KKB-S

130655

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

So, 29.03.2020

10:00

gJE-TF-S

133535

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

So, 29.03.2020

10:45

gJE-TF-S

133536

HC Karsau

DJK Bad Säckingen

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

____ : ____

               

So, 29.03.2020

13:00

wJC-BK-S

134336

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 29.03.2020

14:15

mJB-BK-S

132349

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 29.03.2020

15:45

M-KKB-S

130661

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

So, 29.03.2020

17:15

F-KK-S

131348

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

____ : ____

               

So, 26.04.2020

12:10

gJE-TF-S

133554

ESV Weil I

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

____ : ____

So, 26.04.2020

12:55

gJE-TF-S

133555

ESV Weil II

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

____ : ____

So, 26.04.2020

13:30

mJD-KK-S

133041

HSV Schopfheim II

HC Karsau

Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle

____ : ____