Offizieller Gesamtspielplan 2019-2020

 
             

DATUM

ZEIT

LIGA

LFNR

HEIM

GAST

HALLE

             

Sa, 23.11.2019

11:40

gJE-TF-S

133454

TV Todtnau I

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

Sa, 23.11.2019

12:20

gJE-TF-S

133455

TV Todtnau II

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

So, 24.11.2019

14:15

wJC-BK-S

134314

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 24.11.2019

15:30

wJB-BK

134118

HC Karsau

SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 24.11.2019

17:00

mJB-BK-S

132324

HC Karsau

HSG Freiburg

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 24.11.2019

18:30

M-KKB-S

130626

HC Karsau

TV Zell

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

Sa, 30.11.2019

12:00

wJC-BK-S

134316

HSG Dreiland

HC Karsau

Weil/Markgrafensporthalle

             

So, 01.12.2019

10:40

gJE-TF-S

133461

HC Karsau

ESV Weil I

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

So, 01.12.2019

11:25

gJE-TF-S

133462

HC Karsau

ESV Weil II

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

So, 01.12.2019

14:30

mJD-KK-S

133018

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

             

So, 08.12.2019

13:00

M-KKB-S

130629

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg III

HC Karsau

Neuenburg/Sporthalle Zähringer-Schule

             

So, 08.12.2019

13:30

mJD-KK-S

133021

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 08.12.2019

14:45

wJC-BK-S

134318

HC Karsau

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 08.12.2019

16:00

mJB-BK-S

132327

HC Karsau

HBL Heitersheim

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 08.12.2019

17:30

F-KK-S

131325

HC Karsau

ESV Freiburg II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

Sa, 14.12.2019

14:00

F-KK-S

131304

ESV Freiburg II

HC Karsau

Freiburg/Wentzingerhalle

Sa, 14.12.2019

18:00

M-KKB-S

130632

SG Maulburg/Steinen II

HC Karsau

Steinen/Sporthalle

             

So, 15.12.2019

12:00

Mini

134711

HC Karsau

(Minihandball-Spieltag)

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 15.12.2019

15:00

wJB-BK

134128

HC Karsau

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 15.12.2019

16:30

F-KK-S

131326

HC Karsau

FT v. 1844 Freiburg II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

So, 15.12.2019

13:45

gJE-TF-S

133473

HC Karsau

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

So, 15.12.2019

14:30

gJE-TF-S

133474

DJK Bad Säckingen

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

             

Sa, 21.12.2019

17:50

F-KK-S

131315

HBL Heitersheim

HC Karsau

Heitersheim/Malteserhalle

             

Sa, 11.01.2020

14:00

wJB-BK

134131

HSV Schopfheim

HC Karsau

Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle

Sa, 11.01.2020

16:00

mJB-BK-S

132328

Alem. Zähringen II

HC Karsau

Freiburg-Zähringen/Jahnhalle

Sa, 11.01.2020

17:50

M-KKB-S

130635

HBL Heitersheim II

HC Karsau

Heitersheim/Malteserhalle

             

So, 12.01.2020

20:00

F-KK-S

131327

SF Eintracht Freiburg II

HC Karsau

Freiburg/Wentzingerhalle

             

Sa, 18.01.2020

10:30

gJE-TF-S

133487

SG Maulburg/Steinen

HC Karsau

Maulburg/Sporthalle

Sa, 18.01.2020

11:55

gJE-TF-S

133489

TV Zell

HC Karsau

Maulburg/Sporthalle

             

Sa, 01.02.2020

14:30

mJD-KK-S

133026

TV Todtnau

HC Karsau

Todtnau/Silberberghalle

Sa, 01.02.2020

14:40

wJB-BK

134136

SG Maulburg/Steinen

HC Karsau

Steinen/Sporthalle

             

So, 09.02.2020

15:00

mJB-BK-S

132335

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 09.02.2020

16:30

wJB-BK

134140

HC Karsau

DJK Bad Säckingen

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 09.02.2020

18:00

M-KKB-S

130643

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

Sa, 15.02.2020

11:55

gJE-TF-S

133503

SG Lörrach/Brombach I

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

Sa, 15.02.2020

12:40

gJE-TF-S

133504

SG Lörrach/Brombach II

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

             

Sa, 15.02.2020

14:30

mJD-KK-S

133028

HC Karsau

TV Zell

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

Sa, 15.02.2020

15:45

wJC-BK-S

134322

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

Sa, 15.02.2020

17:15

F-KK-S

131333

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

So, 01.03.2020

16:00

M-KKB-S

130646

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

Sa, 07.03.2020

09:30

mJD-KK-S

133032

SG Lörrach/Brombach II

HC Karsau

Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle

             

So, 08.03.2020

13:00

wJB-BK

134144

HC Karsau

HSG Freiburg II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 08.03.2020

14:15

wJC-BK-S

134329

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 08.03.2020

15:30

mJB-BK-S

132339

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 08.03.2020

17:00

M-KKB-S

130649

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 08.03.2020

18:30

F-KK-S

131339

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

Sa, 14.03.2020

11:00

gJE-VRT-5

137301

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau - 2x3:3

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

Sa, 14.03.2020

11:00

gJE-VRT-5

137305

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau - Aufs.

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

Sa, 14.03.2020

11:00

gJE-VRT-5

137309

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau - Koord.

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

Sa, 14.03.2020

16:40

wJB-BK

134145

SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen

HC Karsau

Denzlingen/Sporthalle

             

So, 15.03.2020

14:00

F-KK-S

131343

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 15.03.2020

15:30

mJD-KK-S

133034

HC Karsau

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

So, 22.03.2020

11:00

mJD-KK-S

133037

HC Karsau

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 22.03.2020

12:15

gJE-TF-S

133531

HC Karsau

TV Todtnau II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 22.03.2020

12:55

gJE-TF-S

133532

DJK Bad Säckingen

TV Todtnau I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 22.03.2020

13:40

gJE-TF-S

133533

DJK Bad Säckingen

TV Todtnau II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 22.03.2020

14:20

gJE-TF-S

133534

HC Karsau

TV Todtnau I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 22.03.2020

15:30

wJB-BK

134150

HC Karsau

TV Bötzingen

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 22.03.2020

16:45

wJC-BK-S

134335

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 22.03.2020

18:00

mJB-BK-S

132344

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 22.03.2020

19:30

M-KKB-S

130655

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

So, 29.03.2020

10:00

gJE-TF-S

133535

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

So, 29.03.2020

10:45

gJE-TF-S

133536

HC Karsau

DJK Bad Säckingen

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

             

So, 29.03.2020

13:00

wJC-BK-S

134336

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 29.03.2020

14:15

mJB-BK-S

132349

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 29.03.2020

15:45

M-KKB-S

130661

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 29.03.2020

17:15

F-KK-S

131348

HC Karsau

 

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

So, 26.04.2020

12:10

gJE-TF-S

133554

ESV Weil I

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

So, 26.04.2020

12:55

gJE-TF-S

133555

ESV Weil II

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

So, 26.04.2020

13:30

mJD-KK-S

133041

HSV Schopfheim II

HC Karsau

Schopfheim/Friedrich-Ebert-Sporthalle