mixedE-Jugend

       

Spielplan 2018/2019 - E-Jugend

 
             
             

DATUM

ZEIT

LIGA

SPNR

HEIM

GAST

HALLE

So, 14.10.2018

11:30

gJE-TF-S

133312

HC Karsau

DJK Bad Säckingen II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 14.10.2018

12:10

gJE-TF-S

133313

DJK Bad Säckingen I

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 14.10.2018

12:55

gJE-TF-S

133314

DJK Bad Säckingen II

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 14.10.2018

13:35

gJE-TF-S

133315

HC Karsau

DJK Bad Säckingen I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

So, 18.11.2018

10:40

gJE-TF-S

133333

HC Karsau

TV Todtnau I

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

So, 18.11.2018

11:25

gJE-TF-S

133334

HC Karsau

TV Todtnau II

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

             

So, 25.11.2018

10:00

gJE-TF-S

133340

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 25.11.2018

10:40

gJE-TF-S

133341

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HSV Schopfheim I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 25.11.2018

11:25

gJE-TF-S

133342

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HSV Schopfheim II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 25.11.2018

12:05

gJE-TF-S

133343

HC Karsau

HSV Schopfheim I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

Sa, 08.12.2018

10:00

gJE-VRT-1

137202

HC Karsau

DJK Bad Säckingen I

Maulburg/Sporthalle

Sa, 08.12.2018

10:35

gJE-VRT-1

137206

HC Karsau

DJK Bad Säckingen I

Maulburg/Sporthalle

Sa, 08.12.2018

11:45

gJE-VRT-1

137210

HC Karsau

DJK Bad Säckingen I

Maulburg/Sporthalle

             

So, 16.12.2018

10:40

gJE-TF-S

133357

SG Lörrach/Brombach I

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

So, 16.12.2018

11:25

gJE-TF-S

133358

SG Lörrach/Brombach II

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

             

So, 27.01.2019

12:30

gJE-TF-S

133360

DJK Bad Säckingen I

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

So, 27.01.2019

13:20

gJE-TF-S

133361

DJK Bad Säckingen II

HC Karsau

Bad Säckingen/Sporthalle Badmatte

             

Sa, 02.02.2019

09:30

gJE-TF-S

133375

SG Lörrach/Brombach II

HC Karsau

Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle

Sa, 02.02.2019

10:15

gJE-TF-S

133376

SG Lörrach/Brombach I

HC Karsau

Lörrach/Wintersbuckhalle

             

Sa, 23.02.2019

10:45

gJE-TF-S

133389

SG Maulburg/Steinen

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

Sa, 23.02.2019

11:30

gJE-TF-S

133390

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

             

So, 10.03.2019

14:00

gJE-TF-S

133395

HC Karsau

ESV Weil

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 10.03.2019

14:45

gJE-TF-S

133396

ESV Weil

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 10.03.2019

15:30

gJE-TF-S

133397

HC Karsau

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

So, 17.03.2019

11:00

gJE-TF-S

133406

SG Maulburg/Steinen

HC Karsau

Steinen/Sporthalle

So, 17.03.2019

11:45

gJE-TF-S

133407

HC Karsau

ESV Weil

Steinen/Sporthalle

             

So, 24.03.2019

12:00

gJE-TF-S

133413

HC Karsau

TV Todtnau II

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 24.03.2019

12:40

gJE-TF-S

133414

TV Todtnau I

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 24.03.2019

13:15

gJE-TF-S

133415

TV Todtnau II

Regio Hummeln Grenzach

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

So, 24.03.2019

14:05

gJE-TF-S

133416

HC Karsau

TV Todtnau I

Rheinfelden/Sporthalle Fécampring

             

So, 07.04.2019

10:40

gJE-TF-S

133426

HSV Schopfheim I

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

So, 07.04.2019

11:25

gJE-TF-S

133427

HSV Schopfheim II

HC Karsau

Grenzach/Sporthalle Zielmatten

Trainer:

Julia Lützelschwab

Juli_99(at)gmx.de

Nadine Schulz

nadine-schulz(at)web.de 

Elena Macke

elena.macke(at)gmx.de

 

Trainingszeiten:

Montags: 17:30 - 19:00 Uhr (Féamphalle Rheinfelden)